-
10 septiembre
VALENCIA FÉMINAS CF «B» 3 : 1 C.D. Getafe Femenino
18:00Ciudad Dep. Valencia CF -
17 septiembre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 1 : 2 CF CACEREÑO FEMENINO ATLÉTICO
12:30Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
23 septiembre
CÓRDOBA CF 2 : 1 C.D. Getafe Femenino
17:00Ciudad Dep. Rafael Gómez -
1 octubre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 2 : 0 FF LA SOLANA
11:53Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
8 octubre
CF GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO 0 : 0 C.D. Getafe Femenino
11:55Campo Mun. Barrio Atlántico -
15 octubre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 2 : 3 LEVANTE UD SAD «B»
16:30Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
22 octubre
REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE 2 : 2 C.D. Getafe Femenino
12:00Argelio Tabares -
29 octubre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 1 : 0 CDE FEMARGUÍN SPAR GRAN CANARIA
12:30Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
5 noviembre
CF FEMENINO ALBACETE 4 : 0 C.D. Getafe Femenino
11:58Municipal Jose Copete -
12 noviembre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 1 : 0 CF UNIÓN VIERA
11:59Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
18 noviembre
ELCHE CF SAD 3 : 2 C.D. Getafe Femenino
16:00Polideportivo Mpal. Altabix -
26 noviembre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 0 : 0 FUNDACIÓN CD TENERIFE
12:00Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
3 diciembre
JUAN GRANDE CD 2 : 1 C.D. Getafe Femenino
12:01Juan Grande -
10 diciembre
C.D. Getafe Femenino 3 : 3 MÁLAGA CF SAD
12:02Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
7 enero
UDG TENERIFE «B» 0 : 0 C.D. Getafe Femenino
12:03La Hoya del Pozo -
13 enero
C.D. Getafe Femenino VALENCIA FÉMINAS CF «B»
16:00Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
21 enero
CF CACEREÑO FEMENINO ATLÉTICO C.D. Getafe Femenino
13:53Campos Federativos Manuel Sánchez Delgado -
28 enero
C.D. Getafe Femenino CÓRDOBA CF
13:56Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
4 febrero
FF LA SOLANA C.D. Getafe Femenino
13:58La Moheda -
11 febrero
C.D. Getafe Femenino CF GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
14:00Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
18 febrero
LEVANTE UD SAD «B» C.D. Getafe Femenino
14:00Ciudad Dptva. del Levante -
25 febrero
C.D. Getafe Femenino REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE
14:02Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
10 marzo
CDE FEMARGUÍN SPAR GRAN CANARIA C.D. Getafe Femenino
14:03Municipal de Mogán -
17 marzo
C.D. Getafe Femenino CF FEMENINO ALBACETE
14:04Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
24 marzo
CF UNIÓN VIERA C.D. Getafe Femenino
14:05Alfonso Silva -
7 abril
C.D. Getafe Femenino ELCHE CF SAD
14:06Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
14 abril
FUNDACIÓN CD TENERIFE C.D. Getafe Femenino
14:07Ciudad Dep. De Tenerife Javier Pérez -
21 abril
C.D. Getafe Femenino JUAN GRANDE CD
14:09Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III -
28 abril
MÁLAGA CF SAD C.D. Getafe Femenino
14:19Málaga CF -
5 mayo
C.D. Getafe Femenino UDG TENERIFE «B»
14:20Polideportivo Alhóndiga Sector III